Posts Tagged ‘sofia’

Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Saturday, August 30th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;This swanky and very spacious maisonette is positioned on the fifth floor of a new residential block set on a quiet street just opposite a large private residence with a beautifully landscaped garden. The two-level apartment is built over 200 sq.m of living area and is looking towards three directions: south, east and west. The first level comprises of a bright living room with French windows, open-plan kitchenette with a breakfast bar and an outlet to a dining table and an additional lounge area. This level further has a familybathroom/wc, access to a large panoramic terrace overlooking Vitosha Mountain and an inner staircase towards the second floor. There are located the three bedrooms (a master one with a terrace and two other large bedrooms connected to each other), plus a second bathroom/wc.<br />
<br />
The apartment is connected to the central heating system in the city and is further supplied with telephone landline, cable television and internet access. All furniture is included in the asking price.<br />
The property comes with a cellar of 4 sq.m and a garage.<br />
<br />
Ideal for a long-term rent, the 3-bedroom maisonette is presented in a very good condition nd requires just some mild refurbishment to reveal its true potential. There is also possibility to separate the two adjacent bedrooms.<br />
<br />
The apartment is part of a quiet residential district of Sofia, now characterized with new construction and green spots. It is close to a bus stop and has a good access to both the city centre and Vitosha Mountain, Boyana and Dragalevtsi Districts. The region has several kindergartens and schools, many supermarkets.<br />
<br />
Ref. No. Sve 344

Read more here:
Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Share/Save/Bookmark

CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Saturday, August 30th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;Car hire & Transfers with mini vans or estates vehicles.<br />
Private trips with driver & English speaking guide, from 50€ per day. All destinations.<br />
Rent a mini van or limousine from 15€ per day.<br />

CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Share/Save/Bookmark

Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Saturday, August 30th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;This swanky and very spacious maisonette is positioned on the fifth floor of a new residential block set on a quiet street just opposite a large private residence with a beautifully landscaped garden. The two-level apartment is built over 200 sq.m of living area and is looking towards three directions: south, east and west. The first level comprises of a bright living room with French windows, open-plan kitchenette with a breakfast bar and an outlet to a dining table and an additional lounge area. This level further has a familybathroom/wc, access to a large panoramic terrace overlooking Vitosha Mountain and an inner staircase towards the second floor. There are located the three bedrooms (a master one with a terrace and two other large bedrooms connected to each other), plus a second bathroom/wc.<br />
<br />
The apartment is connected to the central heating system in the city and is further supplied with telephone landline, cable television and internet access. All furniture is included in the asking price.<br />
The property comes with a cellar of 4 sq.m and a garage.<br />
<br />
Ideal for a long-term rent, the 3-bedroom maisonette is presented in a very good condition nd requires just some mild refurbishment to reveal its true potential. There is also possibility to separate the two adjacent bedrooms.<br />
<br />
The apartment is part of a quiet residential district of Sofia, now characterized with new construction and green spots. It is close to a bus stop and has a good access to both the city centre and Vitosha Mountain, Boyana and Dragalevtsi Districts. The region has several kindergartens and schools, many supermarkets.<br />
<br />
Ref. No. Sve 344

View original post here:
Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Share/Save/Bookmark

CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Saturday, August 30th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;Car hire & Transfers with mini vans or estates vehicles.<br />
Private trips with driver & English speaking guide, from 50€ per day. All destinations.<br />
Rent a mini van or limousine from 15€ per day.<br />

CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Share/Save/Bookmark

Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Saturday, August 30th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;This swanky and very spacious maisonette is positioned on the fifth floor of a new residential block set on a quiet street just opposite a large private residence with a beautifully landscaped garden. The two-level apartment is built over 200 sq.m of living area and is looking towards three directions: south, east and west. The first level comprises of a bright living room with French windows, open-plan kitchenette with a breakfast bar and an outlet to a dining table and an additional lounge area. This level further has a familybathroom/wc, access to a large panoramic terrace overlooking Vitosha Mountain and an inner staircase towards the second floor. There are located the three bedrooms (a master one with a terrace and two other large bedrooms connected to each other), plus a second bathroom/wc.<br />
<br />
The apartment is connected to the central heating system in the city and is further supplied with telephone landline, cable television and internet access. All furniture is included in the asking price.<br />
The property comes with a cellar of 4 sq.m and a garage.<br />
<br />
Ideal for a long-term rent, the 3-bedroom maisonette is presented in a very good condition nd requires just some mild refurbishment to reveal its true potential. There is also possibility to separate the two adjacent bedrooms.<br />
<br />
The apartment is part of a quiet residential district of Sofia, now characterized with new construction and green spots. It is close to a bus stop and has a good access to both the city centre and Vitosha Mountain, Boyana and Dragalevtsi Districts. The region has several kindergartens and schools, many supermarkets.<br />
<br />
Ref. No. Sve 344

Excerpt from:
Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Share/Save/Bookmark

CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Saturday, August 30th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;Car hire & Transfers with mini vans or estates vehicles.<br />
Private trips with driver & English speaking guide, from 50€ per day. All destinations.<br />
Rent a mini van or limousine from 15€ per day.<br />

The rest is here:
CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Share/Save/Bookmark

Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Saturday, August 30th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;This swanky and very spacious maisonette is positioned on the fifth floor of a new residential block set on a quiet street just opposite a large private residence with a beautifully landscaped garden. The two-level apartment is built over 200 sq.m of living area and is looking towards three directions: south, east and west. The first level comprises of a bright living room with French windows, open-plan kitchenette with a breakfast bar and an outlet to a dining table and an additional lounge area. This level further has a familybathroom/wc, access to a large panoramic terrace overlooking Vitosha Mountain and an inner staircase towards the second floor. There are located the three bedrooms (a master one with a terrace and two other large bedrooms connected to each other), plus a second bathroom/wc.<br />
<br />
The apartment is connected to the central heating system in the city and is further supplied with telephone landline, cable television and internet access. All furniture is included in the asking price.<br />
The property comes with a cellar of 4 sq.m and a garage.<br />
<br />
Ideal for a long-term rent, the 3-bedroom maisonette is presented in a very good condition nd requires just some mild refurbishment to reveal its true potential. There is also possibility to separate the two adjacent bedrooms.<br />
<br />
The apartment is part of a quiet residential district of Sofia, now characterized with new construction and green spots. It is close to a bus stop and has a good access to both the city centre and Vitosha Mountain, Boyana and Dragalevtsi Districts. The region has several kindergartens and schools, many supermarkets.<br />
<br />
Ref. No. Sve 344

Read more here:
Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Share/Save/Bookmark

CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Saturday, August 30th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;Car hire & Transfers with mini vans or estates vehicles.<br />
Private trips with driver & English speaking guide, from 50€ per day. All destinations.<br />
Rent a mini van or limousine from 15€ per day.<br />

Go here to see the original:
CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Share/Save/Bookmark

Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Saturday, August 30th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;This swanky and very spacious maisonette is positioned on the fifth floor of a new residential block set on a quiet street just opposite a large private residence with a beautifully landscaped garden. The two-level apartment is built over 200 sq.m of living area and is looking towards three directions: south, east and west. The first level comprises of a bright living room with French windows, open-plan kitchenette with a breakfast bar and an outlet to a dining table and an additional lounge area. This level further has a familybathroom/wc, access to a large panoramic terrace overlooking Vitosha Mountain and an inner staircase towards the second floor. There are located the three bedrooms (a master one with a terrace and two other large bedrooms connected to each other), plus a second bathroom/wc.<br />
<br />
The apartment is connected to the central heating system in the city and is further supplied with telephone landline, cable television and internet access. All furniture is included in the asking price.<br />
The property comes with a cellar of 4 sq.m and a garage.<br />
<br />
Ideal for a long-term rent, the 3-bedroom maisonette is presented in a very good condition nd requires just some mild refurbishment to reveal its true potential. There is also possibility to separate the two adjacent bedrooms.<br />
<br />
The apartment is part of a quiet residential district of Sofia, now characterized with new construction and green spots. It is close to a bus stop and has a good access to both the city centre and Vitosha Mountain, Boyana and Dragalevtsi Districts. The region has several kindergartens and schools, many supermarkets.<br />
<br />
Ref. No. Sve 344

Here is the original post:
Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Share/Save/Bookmark

CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Saturday, August 30th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;Car hire & Transfers with mini vans or estates vehicles.<br />
Private trips with driver & English speaking guide, from 50€ per day. All destinations.<br />
Rent a mini van or limousine from 15€ per day.<br />

See more here:
CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Share/Save/Bookmark

Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Friday, August 29th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;This swanky and very spacious maisonette is positioned on the fifth floor of a new residential block set on a quiet street just opposite a large private residence with a beautifully landscaped garden. The two-level apartment is built over 200 sq.m of living area and is looking towards three directions: south, east and west. The first level comprises of a bright living room with French windows, open-plan kitchenette with a breakfast bar and an outlet to a dining table and an additional lounge area. This level further has a familybathroom/wc, access to a large panoramic terrace overlooking Vitosha Mountain and an inner staircase towards the second floor. There are located the three bedrooms (a master one with a terrace and two other large bedrooms connected to each other), plus a second bathroom/wc.<br />
<br />
The apartment is connected to the central heating system in the city and is further supplied with telephone landline, cable television and internet access. All furniture is included in the asking price.<br />
The property comes with a cellar of 4 sq.m and a garage.<br />
<br />
Ideal for a long-term rent, the 3-bedroom maisonette is presented in a very good condition nd requires just some mild refurbishment to reveal its true potential. There is also possibility to separate the two adjacent bedrooms.<br />
<br />
The apartment is part of a quiet residential district of Sofia, now characterized with new construction and green spots. It is close to a bus stop and has a good access to both the city centre and Vitosha Mountain, Boyana and Dragalevtsi Districts. The region has several kindergartens and schools, many supermarkets.<br />
<br />
Ref. No. Sve 344

See the original post:
Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Share/Save/Bookmark

CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Friday, August 29th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;Car hire & Transfers with mini vans or estates vehicles.<br />
Private trips with driver & English speaking guide, from 50€ per day. All destinations.<br />
Rent a mini van or limousine from 15€ per day.<br />

CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Share/Save/Bookmark

Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Friday, August 29th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;This swanky and very spacious maisonette is positioned on the fifth floor of a new residential block set on a quiet street just opposite a large private residence with a beautifully landscaped garden. The two-level apartment is built over 200 sq.m of living area and is looking towards three directions: south, east and west. The first level comprises of a bright living room with French windows, open-plan kitchenette with a breakfast bar and an outlet to a dining table and an additional lounge area. This level further has a familybathroom/wc, access to a large panoramic terrace overlooking Vitosha Mountain and an inner staircase towards the second floor. There are located the three bedrooms (a master one with a terrace and two other large bedrooms connected to each other), plus a second bathroom/wc.<br />
<br />
The apartment is connected to the central heating system in the city and is further supplied with telephone landline, cable television and internet access. All furniture is included in the asking price.<br />
The property comes with a cellar of 4 sq.m and a garage.<br />
<br />
Ideal for a long-term rent, the 3-bedroom maisonette is presented in a very good condition nd requires just some mild refurbishment to reveal its true potential. There is also possibility to separate the two adjacent bedrooms.<br />
<br />
The apartment is part of a quiet residential district of Sofia, now characterized with new construction and green spots. It is close to a bus stop and has a good access to both the city centre and Vitosha Mountain, Boyana and Dragalevtsi Districts. The region has several kindergartens and schools, many supermarkets.<br />
<br />
Ref. No. Sve 344

Read more:
Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Share/Save/Bookmark

CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Friday, August 29th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;Car hire & Transfers with mini vans or estates vehicles.<br />
Private trips with driver & English speaking guide, from 50€ per day. All destinations.<br />
Rent a mini van or limousine from 15€ per day.<br />

See the original post here:
CAR HIRE & TRANSFERS

Share/Save/Bookmark

Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Friday, August 29th, 2008

<span class=”field_caption”>Full Description</span>:&nbsp;This swanky and very spacious maisonette is positioned on the fifth floor of a new residential block set on a quiet street just opposite a large private residence with a beautifully landscaped garden. The two-level apartment is built over 200 sq.m of living area and is looking towards three directions: south, east and west. The first level comprises of a bright living room with French windows, open-plan kitchenette with a breakfast bar and an outlet to a dining table and an additional lounge area. This level further has a familybathroom/wc, access to a large panoramic terrace overlooking Vitosha Mountain and an inner staircase towards the second floor. There are located the three bedrooms (a master one with a terrace and two other large bedrooms connected to each other), plus a second bathroom/wc.<br />
<br />
The apartment is connected to the central heating system in the city and is further supplied with telephone landline, cable television and internet access. All furniture is included in the asking price.<br />
The property comes with a cellar of 4 sq.m and a garage.<br />
<br />
Ideal for a long-term rent, the 3-bedroom maisonette is presented in a very good condition nd requires just some mild refurbishment to reveal its true potential. There is also possibility to separate the two adjacent bedrooms.<br />
<br />
The apartment is part of a quiet residential district of Sofia, now characterized with new construction and green spots. It is close to a bus stop and has a good access to both the city centre and Vitosha Mountain, Boyana and Dragalevtsi Districts. The region has several kindergartens and schools, many supermarkets.<br />
<br />
Ref. No. Sve 344

View original here:
Pleasing & bright, fully furnished maisonette with a garage for sale in SOFIA

Share/Save/Bookmark

Services
Web Hosting Dedicated Servers Forex Investment Web Design Voice over IP
Products
Clothing & Fashion Mobile Phones Electronics eBooks & Info Music & Movies
Shopping
Shopping - US Shopping - UK Shopping - EU Shopping Info US Shopping Portal
Blogs
Real Estate Fashion Technology Business News